Rankings 2010

Rider

Total Points

1

Marcus Ehning

222.00

2

3

4

Jos Lansink

193.00

5

6

Laura Kraut

165.00

7

8

8

10

11

12

Luciana Diniz

139.00

13

14

15

16

Denis Lynch

110.00

17

18

Nick Skelton

108.00

19

20

Lauren Hough

106.00

21

22

22

24

24

26

Kevin Staut

79.00

27

Beat Mändli

65.00

28

Billy Twomey

64.00

29

30

30

32

32

35

36

36

Ben Maher

51.00

36

39

40

41

42

42

Max Kühner

35.00

42

45

Eric Lamaze

33.00

45

Carlos Ribas

33.00

47

47

47

Albert Zoer

32.00

50

50

50

53

53

Guy Williams

30.00

53

56

57

58

58

60

61

62

62

64

65

66

66

66

69

69

71

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

Guy Goosen

0.00

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

72

Rank

Rider

EUR

1

Marcus Ehning

428,175

2

Marco Kutscher

281,275

3

4

Laura Kraut

206,400

5

Jos Lansink

167,800

6

Denis Lynch

154,350

7

8

Bernardo Alves

135,550

9

Jessica Kürten

124,100

10

11

12

13

Nick Skelton

45,325

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

Ben Maher

28,285

21

Carlos Ribas

25,000

22

23

24

Luciana Diniz

21,415

25

26

27

Billy Twomey

19,350

28

Kevin Staut

18,450

29

Michel Robert

16,390

30

31

32

Lauren Hough

13,115

33

Albert Zoer

11,815

34

Jamal Rahimov

11,000

35

36

37

38

39

40

Beat Mändli

7,340

41

Guy Williams

6,850

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

Roelof Bril

3,500

53

54

55

56

57

58

60

61

62

63

64

66

Daniel Etter

1,000

67

69

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

0

79

0

80

0

81

0

82

0

83

0

84

0

85

0

86

0

87

0

88

0

89

0

90

0

91

0

92

0

93

0

94

0

95

0

96

0

97

0

98

0

99

0

100

0

101

0

102

0

107

108

115

116

119

120

121

126

Rank

Rider

EUR

1

2

Jessica Kürten

784,879

3

4

Marcus Ehning

672,063

5

Marco Kutscher

597,846

6

7

Nick Skelton

449,430

8

Jos Lansink

441,450

9

Daniel Deusser

419,423

10

Michel Robert

410,758

11

Bernardo Alves

362,811

12

13

Rodrigo Pessoa

353,882

14

Denis Lynch

349,475

15

Richard Spooner

342,450

16

Laura Kraut

308,260

17

Albert Zoer

299,615

18

Ludger Beerbaum

287,814

19

Doda de Miranda

253,055

20

Roger-Yves Bost

236,058

21

John Whitaker

219,875

22

23

Steve Guerdat

191,820

24

25

26

Luciana Diniz

158,403

27

Eric Lamaze

155,350

28

Tim Gredley

151,370

29

30

Gianni Govoni

135,665

31

32

33

Robert Whitaker

119,595

34

35

Gerco Schröder

108,783

36

37

38

Thomas Voß

103,000

39

McLain Ward

102,500

40

41

42

43

44

Beat Mändli

92,083

45

46

Ben Maher

89,352

47

Hubert Bourdy

81,978

48

49

50

51

52

Robert Smith

70,363

53

54

55

58

59

60

61

Daniel Etter

57,550

62

Markus Fuchs

56,070

63

64

Michel Hecart

51,420

65

66

Kevin Staut

41,550

67

68

69

70

Pius Schwizer

32,500

71

72

Billy Twomey

31,020

73

Beezie Madden

27,950

74

Eugenie Angot

27,058

75

Stefan Eder

25,918

76

Carlos Ribas

25,000

77

78

Lauren Hough

24,365

79

Pedro Veniss

23,950

80

81

82

83

84

Wim Schröder

21,320

85

86

87

88

89

91

Otto Becker

15,100

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

Eliza Shuford

11,500

103

Guy Williams

11,450

104

105

Jamal Rahimov

11,000

106

Peter Charles

11,000

107

Cian O'Connor

10,550

108

109

110

Edouard Mathe

10,020

111

112

113

114

115

Sofia Kroon

9,130

116

Megan Lamaze

8,900

117

118

119

Abdel Saïd

8,200

120

Jur Vrieling

8,000

121

122

123

124

Cara Raether

7,000

125

Alo Mcentee

6,955

127

128

129

130

131

Sian Price

5,765

132

Neal Fearon

5,640

133

134

Tina Lund

5,525

135

136

137

138

139

140

141

Nena Verlooy

4,455

142

143

144

Thomas Velin

4,300

145

146

Werner Muff

4,167

147

148

149

Noora Pentti

3,795

150

151

Jan Motmans

3,725

152

153

154

156

Eric Navet

3,500

157

Roelof Bril

3,500

158

159

160

161

162

163

164

165

166

Laura Chapot

3,000

167

Ken Berkley

3,000

168

Todd Minikus

3,000

169

Yann Candele

3,000

170

171

Robin Sweely

2,940

172

173

174

175

176

177

178

179

180

Keean White

2,500

181

182

Peter Wylde

2,450

183

Fabio Crotta

2,400

184

185

186

187

188

189

190

191

Bert Prouvé

2,000

192

193

194

195

196

197

Lars Nieberg

1,900

198

199

Maiju Mallat

1,900

200

Jack Ansems

1,895

201

Candice King

1,875

202

203

Ian Millar

1,800

204

205

206

207

208

209

210

Hannah Paul

1,620

211

Jane Davies

1,600

212

213

214

215

216

Yuko Itakura

1,500

217

218

219

220

Uriel Taken

1,500

221

222

Johan Goen

1,400

223

225

Miguel Paiva

1,320

226

227

228

229

230

Corina Sorg

1,130

231

232

233

234

235

236

237

Pedro Costa

1,025

238

239

241

242

Kyle King

1,000

243

245

246

247

249

250

251

252

253

254

256

257

258

259

260

261

262

264

265

266

267

268

269

270

271

272

273

274

275

276

277

278

279

280

282

283

284

285

286

287

288

289

290

291

292

293

294

296

297

298

300

301

302

303

304

305

306

307

308

309

310

313

314

315

317

318

319

320

321

322

323

325

326

328

Kim Thiry

130

329

331

332

333

334

336

338

339

340

341

342

344

345

347

349

350

351

352

353

354

355

357

358

359

362

363

364

365

366

367

368

369

370

371

373

375

390

397

399

402