Season 2017

Mexico City

  • Mexico City
  • 6th-9th April 2017

Class 03: Mexico City 2017 CSI5* 1.50/1.55m - 1st GCL competition

Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off
Start: 6 Apr 2017 11:30 pm CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round AJump-Off Time
1 87

Eric LamazeFine Lady 5

30,690 0.000.00 38.00
2 42

Scott BrashHello M'lady

18,600 0.000.00 38.24
3 59

Yuri Mansur GueriosQuartz de la Lande

13,950 0.000.00 40.02
4 31

Christian KukukLimonchello NT

9,300 0.000.00 40.55
5 35

Alberto ZorziCornetto K

5,580 0.000.00 41.33
6 72

Nicola PhilippaertsH&M Chilli Willi

4,185 0.000.00 42.34
7 60

Bertram AllenHector van d'Abdijhoeve

2,790 0.004.00 45.57
8 70

Simon DelestreHermes Ryan

2,325 0.001004.00
9 26

Carlos LopezCuplandra

1,860 1.00 80.01
10 55

Jérôme GueryGrand Cru van de Rozenberg

1,860 1.00 80.17
11 25

Sanne ThijssenCeline M Z

930 4.00 74.62
12 3

Jos VerlooyCaracas

930 4.00 75.52
13 11

Eduardo MenezesQuintol

465 4.00 76.19
14 14

Christian AhlmannCaribis Z

4.00 76.76
15 84

Abdel SaïdHope van Scherpen Donder

4.00 77.18
15 51

Leopold van AstenVDL Groep Miss Untouchable

4.00 77.18
17 78

Daniel DeusserEquita van T Zorgvliet

4.00 77.20
18 82

Max KühnerChardonnay

4.00 77.24
19 37

Pieter DevosEspoir

4.00 77.55
20 49

Ales OpatrnyVDL Fakir

4.00 77.81
21 6

Gonzalo Añón SuarezToledo du Phare

4.00 77.89
22 81

Maikel van der VleutenArera C

4.00 78.19
23 77

Steve GuerdatCorbinian

4.00 78.20
24 63

Janne-Friederike MeyerChuck 27

4.00 78.63
25 28

Jack TowellEmilie de Diamant A S

5.00 80.42
26 40

Martin FuchsChaplin

8.00 75.33
27 16

Harrie SmoldersEmerald

8.00 76.80
28 95

Marco KutscherClenur

9.00 79.10
29 8

Jane Richard PhilipsFoica van den Bisschop

9.00 79.60
30 66

Jennifer GatesLuftikus S

10.00 83.88
31 161

Paris SellonCassandra

12.00 74.50
32 57

Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al ThaniFirst Devision

12.00 77.21
33 52

Enrique GonzalezChacna

12.00 78.82
34 212

Antonio MaurerGalileo de Laubry

13.00 79.45
35 23

Geir GulliksenEdesa S Banjan

13.00 79.71
36 32

Roger-Yves BostQoud'coeur de la Loge

13.00 79.91
37 68

Kevin StautAyade de Septon et Hdc

13.00 80.73
38 88

Anna KellnerovaGiljandro van den Bosrand

13.00 81.93
39 10

Bassem Hassan MohammedGunder

13.00 82.02
40 209

Federico FernandezGuru

13.00 82.74
41 75

Pilar Lucrecia CordonGaline la Cour Zichelhof

15.00 87.47
42 45

Lorenzo de LucaScuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos

16.00 75.00
43 207

Antonio ChedrauieLa Bamba

16.00 76.96
44 204

Jaime AzcarragaMatador

17.00 80.06
45 90

Gregory WatheletCoree

17.00 80.28
46 215

Gonzalo AzcarragaZalerno

17.00 80.49
47 211

Patricio PasquelBabel

17.00 81.33
48 65

Mathilda KarlssonLancetti

23.00 90.12
49 18

Niels BruynseelsAngel van T Hof

25.00 80.33
50 12

Michael KearinsSeverly Hille

29.00 80.51
51 47

David WillMonodie H

ELM
52 200

Paola Amilibia PuigNotre Star de la Nutria

RET
53 1

Nicola PohlRowan

DNS
53 38

Dani G. WaldmanLizziemary

DNS