Season 2016

Madrid

  • Madrid
  • 19th-22nd May 2016

Class 14: Madrid 2016 CSI2* 1.45 m

Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off
Start: 22 May 2016 11:30 am CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round AJump-Off Time
1 268

Emma HeiseViper Vrombautshoeve Z

8,250 0.000.00 35.83
2 227

Wesley NewlandsWieminka B

5,000 0.000.00 37.09
3 303

Luís Sabino GonçalvesTeck de Riverland

3,750 0.000.00 37.19
4 291

Catherine Yen-Tung ChewCoquira

2,500 0.000.00 38.25
5 307

Gabrielle BausanoG Andiamo Rodeberg

1,500 0.000.00 38.29
6 253

Sara Salom AbeldoClear Concert

1,125 0.000.00 39.67
7 245

Paloma Jimenez-Carmona GonzalezNasa

750 0.004.00 37.77
8 276

Alberto ZorziRamiro Cruise

625 0.004.00 39.20
9 224

Emily MoffittThalis de la Roque

500 0.004.00 40.04
10 281

José Jose Fumero HernándezDavinia R

500 0.008.00 38.49
11 234

José Bono RodríguezSligo Hard Times

250 1.00 85.98
12 265

José Díaz VecinoQapitol de Montsec

250 1.00 88.27
13 297

Teresa Blázquez AbascalCarola BH

4.00 76.86
14 300

Uri RosenzweigQrack de la Love

4.00 78.75
15 220

Alexandra ThorntonQuiletta du Domaine

4.00 79.59
16 295

Darragh KennyPicolo

4.00 81.18
17 259

Nuno Tiago GomesPantaro

4.00 81.34
18 288

Kerry Mc CahillWindbreaker

4.00 81.92
19 277

Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla ArtiñanoRainbow de Moens

4.00 81.95
20 210

Marta Ortega PerezVerdi III

5.00 87.88
21 239

João Pedro GomesAme Moi O Sandor

8.00 75.30
22 306

Iñigo Lopez de la Osa EscribanoSultan de Beaufour

8.00 79.84
23 311

Ignace PhilipsHanna van HD

8.00 79.94
24 274

Patricio Maldonado MaestreTexas de Trebompe

8.00 80.93
25 315

José Alfredo Hernández OrtegaGrupo Prom Abanderado MZ

8.00 81.25
26 213

Iñigo Fernandez de MesaLuter de Villafranca

8.00 81.86
27 229

Carolina Aresu Garcia ObregonGrupo Prom Challange Z

8.00 83.87
28 255

Flaminia StraumannCupido Z

8.00 84.07
29 263

Tess CarmichaelSkara Glen's Voltan H

9.00 85.57
30 217

Marta Fernandez AndradeT.Carlanka

9.00 86.04
31 207

Anthony Hubert BerthouMalu de Villafranca

9.00 88.89
32 241

Ricardo JuradoPicotajo

10.00 89.92
33 203

Hannah SelleckBarla

10.00 108.10
34 247

Stefania BuzykanovaDutchcicolle Z

12.00 77.67
35 257

Ines Figueroa MarquezBamba

12.00 81.86
36 309

Luis AstolfiCaspar de Vald

13.00 87.98
37 269

Juan Queipo de Llano Álvarez De ToledoFinisterre

13.00 101.56
38 237

David Usón OlasoChamira 4

14.00 89.05
39 251

Hana TravnerUnija

16.00 81.44
40 225

Cristina TodaSatellite

37.00 101.39
41 261

Alfonso Gredilla PeredaRasta d'Auge

RET
41 294

Cayetano Martinez de IrujoSothebys Pc de Ganex

RET