Season 2015

Antwerp

  • Antwerp
  • 22-25 April 2015

Class IV: Antwerp 2015 CSI2* 1.40m

Table A: Against the Clock
Start: 23 Apr 2015 8:30 am CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round A Time
1 442

Ugo BerrittellaHigh Tech v. de Septon

1,000 0.00 59.33
2 412

Boy-Adrian Van GelderenBe Cool

800 0.00 59.79
3 583

Raphaele Peninque GuilbertSamara de Mazure

600 0.00 61.34
4 552

Dimitri NotermanBacardi-Rhum de Muze

340 0.00 61.97
4 573

Lynn d`HaveComme D Api v. Hacienda

340 0.00 61.97
6 561

Thomas Van MinnebruggenAngel van T Hof

220 0.00 62.69
7 414

Robbert EhrensHisa

160 0.00 63.59
8 425

Viktor DaemLexus Z

120 0.00 66.48
9 538

Lola de BraekeleerA l'Amour de Longpre

120 0.00 66.92
10 563

Khalifa Abdulaziz J.A Al ThaniArizona Pie 9

100 0.00 67.52
11 440

Florence SeydouxClever PKZ

100 0.00 67.63
12 577

Tess CarmichaelAtlantis PP Z

100 0.00 68.21
13 639

Therese S. HenriksenVirtuose d'Hyrencourt

0.00 68.44
14 426

Viktor DaemGuidam van het Achterhoek

0.00 68.46
15 545

Yanick BeirensHanan Z

0.00 69.02
16 534

Marta Ortega PerezClever Girl

0.00 70.20
17 609

Mariel Victoria AguirreCortez

0.00 70.21
18 542

José Alfredo Hernández OrtegaGrupo Prom Notre Moinerie

0.00 70.37
19 505

Delphine PierrinCrocky

0.00 71.41
20 630

Georgina HarveyTresor

0.00 71.65
21 623

Jef WellensHeaven van de Zanddijkhoeve

1.00 76.26
22 483

Niels FockaertBallerina van den Aard

4.00 60.54
23 648

Louise Van LaerZandigo

4.00 61.65
24 488

Jean-Christophe De GrandeHeritier v. Waterkant

4.00 62.07
25 653

Ivan DaltonTalbot Cece

4.00 63.44
26 459

Isidoor Van RompaeyBon Aventura Odth Z

4.00 63.79
27 700

Patrick SpitsHigh Sky du Sud

4.00 63.97
28 558

Mackenzie EdwardsButragenia

4.00 66.99
29 664

Oliver LazarusDundee de Litrange Liv

4.00 68.20
30 472

Carolina DrummondOpium du Breau

4.00 68.86
31 548

François BossuChica

4.00 69.02
32 662

Damien HaeltermanHilton de Laubry

4.00 70.55
33 428

Jessica GeurtsHarkito van den Berg

4.00 72.93
34 462

HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al SaudConcept

5.00 76.63
35 578

Tess CarmichaelUnique III

8.00 63.32
36 582

Raphaele Peninque GuilbertLatina 211

8.00 66.06
37 541

José Alfredo Hernández OrtegaGrupo Prom Calabis

8.00 70.68
38 533

Marta Ortega PerezCerano von Hof CH

8.00 71.11
39 490

Laura MathyPenta

8.00 71.47
40 643

Anthony WellensFausto van 'T Verahof

8.00 74.14
41 469

Emilie ConterViva

9.00 76.93
42 575

Nikita TaveirneBallerina van Sappenleen

12.00 66.67
43 523

Carmen ChristiaansenGinger v. Geelhof

12.00 67.96
44 559

Mackenzie EdwardsCinderella C

16.00 69.54
45 536

Antoine DeprezGo West C

ELM
46 519

Santiago Diaz OrtegaAymara des Bergeries

RET
501

Catherine OffnerLoon Illusion

580

Jan De VosJacobien Dwerse Hagen

621

Sevil SabanciCarsten