Season 2014

Vienna

  • Vienna
  • 18th-21st September 2014

Class 04: Vienna 2014 CSI5* 1.60m

Table A: Two Rounds with Jump-Off, 1st and 2nd Round Against the Clock
Start: 20 Sep 2014 6:30 pm CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round ARound BJump-Off Time
1 142

Marcus EhningPlot Blue

100,000 0.000.000.00 49.01
2 75

Simon DelestreQlassic Bois Margot

60,000 0.000.004.00 41.77
3 121

Luciana DinizWinningmood

45,000 0.000.004.00 43.93
4 46

Maikel van der VleutenVDL Groep Sapphire B

30,000 0.000.004.00 45.64
5 108

Ludger BeerbaumChiara

17,000 4.000.00 64.48
6 85

Rolf-Göran BengtssonUnita Ask

9,000 0.004.00 69.34
7 48

Jane Richard PhilipsQuister de Guldenboom

6,000 0.004.00 70.47
8 34

Daniel DeusserCornet d'Amour

6,000 0.004.00 70.91
9 89

Zuzana ZelinkovaCaleri II

6,000 4.000.00 71.07
10 124

Edwina Tops-AlexanderOld Chap Tame

4,500 4.000.00 71.17
11 2

Pénélope LeprevostVagabond de la Pomme

3,000 0.004.00 74.45
12 8

Pius SchwizerSarena

3,000 0.004.00 74.61
13 130

Cassio RivettiForlap

3,000 0.007.00 85.06
14 10

Scott BrashHello Sanctos

1,500 0.008.00 67.54
15 140

Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al ThaniCalifornia

1,500 4.004.00 67.67
16 113

Denis LynchAll Star 5

1,500 0.0012.00 72.21
17 82

Emanuele GaudianoCocoshynsky

1,500 0.0016.00 67.92
18 134

Alberto Michán HalbingerCarusso LS la Silla

1,500 0.00RET
19 5

Capt. Michael KellyRingwood Glen

4.00 73.34
20 95

Gerco SchröderGlock's London

4.00 74.49
21 40

Cameron HanleyAntello Z

5.00 76.16
22 42

Athina OnassisAD Camille Z

5.00 77.63
23 101

Yazmin PinchenAshkari

7.00 86.16
24 111

Kevin StautQurack de Falaise H D C

8.00 68.30
25 14

Luca Maria MonetaNeptune Brecourt

8.00 69.64
26 19

Natalia BelovaCosimo 48

8.00 72.15
27 145

Dieter KöflerEmir v. Moleneind

8.00 72.92
28 138

Jur VrielingVDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.

8.00 74.38
29 64

Marian StangelBadarco

8.00 75.15
30 147

Ondrej ZvaraCento Lano

9.00 77.25
31 52

Michael WhitakerViking

9.00 78.30
32 72

Hans-Dieter DreherEmbassy II

12.00 69.98
33 87

Markus SauruggTexas I

12.00 70.59
34 66

Santiago LambreJohnny Boy

12.00 70.59
35 22

Abdullah Al SharbatlyAndrea

12.00 71.99
36 92

Doda de MirandaAD Rahmannshof's Bogeno

12.00 72.82
37 105

Bassem Hassan MohammedVictoria

12.00 75.13
38 37

Roger-Yves BostQoud'coeur de la Loge

16.00 69.58
39 126 16.00 74.67
40 26

Lukasz WasilewskiWavantos V. Renvillehoeve

17.00 79.85
41 79

Billy TwomeyDiaghilev

20.00 69.91
42 117

Robert PuckGlock's Zaranza

ELM
42 148

Roland EnglbrechtMevisto's Poorboy

ELM
44 54

Samuel ParotQuick du Pottier

RET
44 150

Stefan EderPSG Opus

RET
44 16

Henrik von EckermannCantinero

RET