Season 2014

Antwerp

  • Antwerp
  • 24th-27th April 2014

Class 05: Antwerp 2014 CSI5* 1.60m

Table A: Two Rounds with Jump-Off, 1st and 2nd Round Against the Clock
Start: 26 Apr 2014 6:30 pm CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round ARound BJump-Off Time
1 30

McLain WardRothchild

99,000 0.000.000.00 37.12
2 90

Rolf-Göran BengtssonCasall ASK

60,000 0.000.000.00 37.33
3 87

Constant Van PaesschenCitizenguard Toscan de Sainte Hermelle

45,000 0.000.000.00 37.93
4 85

Bassem Hassan MohammedDejavu

30,000 0.000.000.00 38.38
5 76

Pénélope LeprevostNayana

18,000 0.000.004.00 35.73
6 60

Eric LamazePowerplay

9,000 1.001.00 69.34
7 100

Simon DelestreHermes Ryan

6,000 0.004.00 60.97
8 94

Emanuele GaudianoAdmara 2

6,000 4.000.00 61.33
9 27

Joe CleeDiablesse de Muze

6,000 0.004.00 62.75
10 39

Marc HoutzagerSterrehof''s Uppity

4,500 0.004.00 64.76
11 48

Kevin StautFor Joy van't Zorgvliet HDC

3,000 0.004.00 66.35
12 102

Faleh Suwead Al AjamiCome Soon

3,000 0.004.00 68.11
13 106

Jos VerlooyDomino

3,000 0.004.00 68.94
14 68

Athina OnassisAD Camille Z

1,500 1.005.00 69.20
15 8

Kent FarringtonBlue Angel

1,500 0.008.00 63.81
16 36

Gudrun PatteetSea Coast Ferly

1,500 0.008.00 64.24
17 64

Edwina Tops-AlexanderOld Chap Tame

1,500 0.008.00 65.46
18 33

Ali Yousef Al RumaihiPalloubet D Halong

1,500 0.00ELM
19 105

Sam HuttonHeidi du Ruisseau Z

4.00 69.69
20 11

Jane Richard PhilipsDieudonne de Guldenboom

4.00 71.41
21 43

Katharina OffelB Once Z

4.00 71.43
22 70

Ludo PhilippaertsH&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z

4.00 71.46
23 42

Luca Maria MonetaNeptune Brecourt

4.00 71.70
23 75

Hans-Dieter DreherEmbassy II

4.00 71.70
25 18

Nicola PhilippaertsH&M Forever D Arco Ter Linden

4.00 71.78
26 79

Denis LynchCoulisa

4.00 71.94
27 23

Patrice DelaveauCarinjo HDC

4.00 71.95
28 99

Daniel DeusserHH Fyloe

4.00 72.02
29 72

Sergio Alvarez MoyaCarlo 273

4.00 73.31
29 56

Michael WhitakerElie van de Kolmen

4.00 73.31
31 96

Cassio RivettiChataga

4.00 73.34
32 19

Kamal Abdullah BahamdanNoblesse des Tess

4.00 73.79
33 69

Mubarak Yousuf A S Al RumaihiCastiglione L

4.00 74.10
34 22

Christian AhlmannTaloubet Z

4.00 74.72
35 62

Steve GuerdatConcetto Son

4.00 74.98
36 38

Doda de MirandaU

4.00 75.06
37 92

Harrie SmoldersEnjoy Louis

5.00 77.72
38 16

Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al ThaniVienna Olympic

8.00 71.75
39 82

Reed KesslerCos I Can

8.00 71.77
40 45

Marcus EhningPlot Blue

8.00 74.41
41 88

Alberto Michán HalbingerCamilo LS La Silla

8.00 75.35
42 53

Gregory WatheletForlap

8.00 75.47
43 25

Shane BreenBalloon

12.00 73.17
44 1

Pieter DevosDream of India Greenfield

12.00 73.19
45 59

Laura KrautNouvelle

12.00 75.18
46 3

Mark McAuleyIsco de Amoranda

12.00 75.79
47 55

Cameron HanleyDundee v. Dwerse Hagen

15.00 88.22
48 5

Ben MaherDiva II

19.00 88.30
49 13

Luciana DinizCassius

20.00 90.11
50 31

José Alfredo Hernández OrtegaGrupo Prom Challange Z

ELM