Season 2013

Vienna

  • Vienna
  • 19th-22nd September 2013

Class 06: Vienna 2013 CSI5* 1.50/1.55 m

Table A: Two Rounds, 1st and 2nd Round Against the Clock
Start: 22 Sep 2013 1:30 pm CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round ARound B Time
1 56

Ben MaherUrico

20,130 0.000.00 42.45
2 67

Marcus EhningCornado NRW

12,200 0.000.00 44.12
3 111

Michael WhitakerElie van de Kolmen

9,150 0.000.00 45.06
4 82

Philipp WeishauptLeoville 2

6,100 0.000.00 45.41
5 79

Gerco SchröderCallahan

3,660 0.000.00 46.10
6 76

Edwina Tops-AlexanderErenice Horta

2,745 0.000.00 46.74
7 51

Stefan EderChilli van Dijk

1,830 0.004.00 42.77
8 50

Harrie SmoldersRegina Z

1,525 0.004.00 44.07
9 40

Johannes EhningSalvador V

1,220 0.004.00 44.95
10 102

Karina JohannpeterUraquay

1,220 0.004.00 53.46
11 105

Maikel van der VleutenArera C

610 0.008.00 54.04
12 11

Marco KutscherCash

610 4.00 64.37
13 33

Sören PedersenTailormade Cavetta

4.00 66.91
14 7

Kevin StautSilvana HDC

4.00 67.44
15 96

Ludger BeerbaumZinedine

4.00 68.11
16 23

Marc HoutzagerSterrehof's Opium

4.00 68.24
17 45

Carabiniere Filippo BologniFixdesign Chopin

4.00 68.34
18 90

Julia Houtzager-KayserSterrehof''s Ushi

4.00 69.02
19 71

Roland EnglbrechtMevisto's Poorboy

4.00 70.46
20 9

Denis LynchDouble O Seven

8.00 65.99
21 6

Richard SpoonerCristallo

8.00 66.34
22 100

Luca Maria MonetaQuova de Vains

8.00 66.41
23 84

Steve GuerdatClair II

8.00 66.73
24 103

Andreas SchouAllerdings

8.00 66.79
25 77

Katharina OffelB Once Z

8.00 66.84
26 109

Daniel DeusserCornet d'Amour

8.00 67.17
27 88

Rolf-Göran BengtssonQuedge Deenne

8.00 67.99
28 65

Abdul Rahman Mohammed M A Al MarriSidoline van de Centaur

8.00 68.57
29 17

Gerfried PuckBalou Blom

8.00 68.93
30 63

Mark McAuleyIsco de Amoranda

8.00 69.91
31 107

Dieter KöflerEmir v. Moleneind

8.00 70.47
32 31

Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al NahyanArc en Ciel de Muze

9.00 72.75
33 25

Hans-Dieter DreherColore

12.00 67.28
34 85

Lauren HoughOhlala

12.00 67.29
35 1

Tim GredleyUnex Chamberlain Z

12.00 68.37
36 58

Flaminia StraumannUpsilon d'Ocquier

12.00 70.00
37 62

Roger-Yves BostColombo van den Blauwaert

16.00 65.58
38 351

Markus SauruggTexas I

16.00 67.97
39 30

Denise SulzFlotte Deern 4

16.00 68.59
40 69

Emilie MartinsenCaballero 80

RET
40 3

Pius SchwizerPicsou du Chene

RET
40 53

Meredith Michaels-BeerbaumMalou

RET