Season 2013

Hamburg

  • Hamburg
  • 9th-12th May 2013

Class 7: Hamburg 2013 CSI5* 1.60 m

Table A: Two Rounds with Jump-Off, 1st and 2nd Round Against the Clock
Start: 11 May 2013 11:25 am CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR Round ARound BJump-Off Time
1 431

Christian AhlmannCodex One

94,050 0.000.000.00 49.33
2 442

Daniel DeusserCornet d'Amour

57,000 0.000.000.00 50.25
3 325

Roger-Yves BostNippon d'Elle

42,750 0.000.000.00 52.25
4 213

Janne-Friederike MeyerCellagon Lambrasco

28,500 0.000.000.00 52.65
5 290

Katharina OffelPour Le Poussage

17,100 0.000.008.00 56.47
6 275

Rolf-Göran BengtssonCasall ASK

8,550 4.000.00 69.01
7 220

Hans-Dieter DreherMagnus Romeo

5,700 0.004.00 69.82
8 547

Kevin StautQuismy Des Vaux H D C

5,700 4.000.00 70.59
9 399

Meredith Michaels-BeerbaumBella Donna 66

5,700 4.000.00 74.25
10 358

Pius SchwizerVerdi III

4,275 0.004.00 74.41
11 292

Gerco SchröderGlock's London

2,850 0.004.00 74.71
12 280

Edwina Tops-AlexanderCevo Itot du Château

2,850 4.000.00 74.84
13 383

Bassem Hassan MohammedVictoria

2,850 4.000.00 78.85
14 361

Luciana DinizWinningmood

1,425 4.004.00 69.43
15 634

Maikel van der VleutenVerdi TN

1,425 4.004.00 71.36
16 293

Harrie SmoldersExquis Walnut de Muze

1,425 4.004.00 71.99
17 106

Marcus EhningPlot Blue

1,425 4.008.00 73.71
18 288

Gregory WatheletDesteny Van Het Dennehof

1,425 4.0010.00 83.49
19 622

Marc HoutzagerSterrehof's Opium

4.00 76.91
20 168

David WillJuvina

4.00 77.78
21 49

Philipp WeishauptCoq Rouge

4.00 77.88
22 355

Jur VrielingVDL Bubalu

4.00 77.96
23 252

Denis LynchAll Star 5

4.00 78.31
24 295

William WhitakerFandango

4.00 78.64
25 461

Patrick StühlmeyerLacan 2

4.00 78.66
26 368

Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al ThaniCantaro 32

4.00 78.96
27 378

Ali Yousef Al RumaihiRavenna 323

5.00 81.47
28 33

Ludger BeerbaumChiara

8.00 75.99
29 623

William FunnellBilly Congo

8.00 76.51
30 569

Torben KöhlbrandtDante de Joter

8.00 77.49
31 354

Scott BrashUrsula XII

8.00 78.15
32 351

Tim GredleyUnex Omega Star

8.00 78.27
33 436

Andre ThiemeContanga 3

8.00 78.97
34 53

Carsten-Otto NagelCorradina

9.00 79.27
35 123

Marco KutscherSpartacus TN

9.00 79.42
36 382

Jane Richard PhilipsUpanisad di San Patrignano

9.00 79.95
37 372

Kamal Abdullah BahamdanCezanne 30

9.00 80.69
38 370

Mubarak Yousuf A S Al RumaihiCastiglione L

9.00 81.42
39 482

Johannes EhningQuintana Roo 2

9.00 82.19
40 417

Holger WulschnerBSC Cavity

12.00 76.13
41 548

Emanuele GaudianoUppercut DS

15.00 88.52
42 607

Steve GuerdatClair II

17.00 96.99
43 587

Julia LynchVedor

RET
43 300

Michael WhitakerAmai

RET
385

Faleh Suwead Al AjamiZorro Z