Season 2007

Sao Paulo

  • Sao Paulo
  • 2nd-5th August 2007

Welcome Class

Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock
Start: 2 Aug 2007 1:00 pm CEST

RK CNR Rider/Horse EUR 1st Phase2nd Phase Time
1 87

Ludo PhilippaertsTauber van het Kapelhof

6,000 DNS
2 82

Daniel DeusserVonka A

3,700 DNS
3 15

Doda de MirandaAd Peanuts

2,700 DNS
4 51

Luciana DinizSuzy Quattro

1,600 DNS
5 96

Cassio RivettiOzone De L'Heribus

1,400 DNS
6 3

Meredith Michaels-BeerbaumCheck Mate

1,000 DNS
7 90

Markus FuchsNirmette

800 DNS
8 39

Harrie SmoldersExquis Oliver Q

700 DNS
9 68

Loisse Garcia PadronSpiritus Vd Heffink

600 DNS
10 76

Ludger BeerbaumAll Inclusive NRW

500 DNS
11 54

Marco KutscherNabab'S Son

400 DNS
12 35

Judy-Ann MelchiorEspoir Z

300 DNS
13 44

John WhitakerUtah Van Erperkom

100 DNS
14 37

Flavio Abreu BernardesCasanova Ar

100 DNS
15 74

José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez FilhoGina J. Men

100 DNS
16 14

Doda de MirandaAd Schamrock

100 DNS
17 69

Marcello Artiaga de CastroGalant De La Lande

100 DNS
18 78

Pedro VenissUn Blanc Des Blancs

DNS
19 88

Michael WhitakerInsul Tech Mozart Des Hayettes

DNS
20 5

Jessica KürtenCastle Forbes Maike

DNS
21 75

Carlos RibasRebbel

DNS
22 112

Gerco SchröderEurocommerce Milano

DNS
23 80

Daniel DeusserAir Jordan Z

DNS
24 60

Philippe RozierIdeal Du Roy

DNS
25 38

Gregory WatheletHyades Belmaniere

DNS
26 61

Philippe RozierIdeal de Prissey

DNS
27 8

Malin Baryard-JohnssonH&M Tamina

DNS
28 100

Pedro CostaAd Quira

DNS
29 83

Francis Tress-RoigAcertijo

DNS
30 29

Cara RaetherUblesco

DNS
31 117

Rodrigo Mesquita MarinhoLutin Du Rouet

DNS
32 50

Luciana DinizMickey Vila Fal

DNS
33 26

Bernardo NaveillanAquino

DNS
34 24

Bernardo Resende AlvesKingly du Reverdy

DNS
35 92

Luciano BlessmannGabriella

DNS
38 47

Leopold van AstenVDL Groep Glory

DNS
39 106

Cesar AlmeidaSoy Homero Z

DNS
40 98

Francisco Cirne LimaAnninka De Perreira

DNS
41 108

Bartolomeu de MirandaRingo Star Canton

DNS
42 30

Carlos Gerdau JohannpeterVital Vd Gitsberg

DNS
43 27

Santiago LambreCurant

DNS
44 116

Paulo Fernando de MirandaDaslu Agro Z Kidan Villers

DNS
45 114

Karina JohannpeterTorlando De Joter

DNS
46 11

Rodrigo PessoaVirginia

DNS
47 12

Rodrigo PessoaRufus

DNS
48 72

Jos LansinkAl Kaheel Spender S

3.00 62.53
49 113

Karina JohannpeterAcland Joter

4.00 46.86
50 84

Alberto AldanaRavel Z

4.00 46.87
51 120

Lourenço Vieira da SilvaPolianthum J. Man

4.00 46.91
52 70

Marcello Artiaga de CastroPalacius J. Men

4.00 47.05
53 105

Joao Eduardo Ferreira de CarvalhoPamella

4.00 47.07
54 36

Fernando GuinatoYorin

4.00 47.67
55 97

Simon NizriCataro Ask

4.00 47.90
56 102

William WhitakerInsul Tech Iqbal Des Hayettes

4.00 48.28
57 52

Luciano BlessmannLike A Dream

4.00 48.81
58 1

Luiz Francisco de AzevedoJohny Walker

4.00 48.84
59 48

Leopoldo PaoliRemonta Escaupil

4.00 48.95
60 32

Cesar AlmeidaSingular Joter Ii

4.00 50.51
61 110

José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez FilhoLong Neck Hv

8.00 48.39
62 58

Pablo BarriosWelcome De Laubry

8.00 48.77
63 31

Rodrigo Mesquita MarinhoGaloubet Du Mandoi

8.00 49.38
64 63

Rodrigo SarmentoQuerubin Gms

10.00 60.84
65 20

Ricardo KierkegaardJoyau De Hauterive

ELM