Season 2006

Lanaken

  • Lanaken
  • 21-24 September 2006

Select your timezone

LGCT Grand Prix

Vdl Groep - Final Open European Masters Gold League

Sunday 24 September 12:30 - Table A: Two Rounds with Jump-Off, 2nd Round Against the Clock View results

Thursday 21 September

Bank Hofmann - Bronze League Future Masters

Thursday 21 September 06:30 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Bank Hofmann - Gold League Future Masters

Thursday 21 September 08:00 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Bank Hofmann - Silver League Future Masters

Thursday 21 September 12:15 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Friday 22 September

Bank Hofmann - Silver League Future Masters

Friday 22 September 07:00 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Muermans Group - Masters Bronze League

Friday 22 September 08:30 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Bank Hofmann - Bronze League Future Masters

Friday 22 September 09:15 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Zangersheide - Masters Silver League

Friday 22 September 11:00 - Table A: Against the Clock View results

Bank Hofmann - Gold League Future Masters

Friday 22 September 14:00 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Vdl Groep - Masters Gold League

Friday 22 September 14:15 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Saturday 23 September

Bank Hofmann - Future Masters

Saturday 23 September 07:00 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Muermans Group - Masters Bronze League

Saturday 23 September 10:30 - Table A: Against the Clock View results

Bank Hofmann - Gold League For Future Masters

Saturday 23 September 11:00 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Bank Hofmann - Bronze League Future Masters

Saturday 23 September 13:00 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Zangersheide - Masters Silver League

Saturday 23 September 13:15 - Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock View results

Bank Hofmann - Silver League Future Masters

Saturday 23 September 15:00 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Vdl Groep - Masters Gold League

Saturday 23 September 15:00 - Table A: Against the Clock View results

Sunday 24 September

Zangersheide - Final Silver League Masters

Sunday 24 September 10:00 - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off View results

Only CSI 5* competitions are shown above, see also the list of other CSI competitions.